Organization Calendar (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
TYKE 1
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - TYKE 2
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
12:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
1:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
2:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
4:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
4:10 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [3710]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
4:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
5:30 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [4668]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
6:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MP-AE1-B-7]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:30 PM
vs. Rep - MINOR ATOM A
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Rep - MINOR BANTAM AE
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MA-AE1-B-12]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
11:50 AM
@ Soo Source for Sports
Western Fair Complex [1]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
7:35 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Western Fair Complex [2]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
2:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
2:10 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs White
Nichols Arena [3]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
3:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
3:40 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [3707]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
5:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
7:25 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Argyle Arena [4]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
TYKE 1
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - TYKE 2
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
1:20 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
2:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Valley Park arena [O-MA-AE1-B-20]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Valley Park arena [O-MP-AE1-B-6]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
4:20 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [4682]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
5:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Valley Park arena [O-MB-AE1-B-6]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:45 PM
@ Garden City /Merritton AE red
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-MP-AE1-B-2]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:20 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Valley Park arena [O-MA-AE1-B-19]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
Valley Park arena [P-PAE2-D-2]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [2136]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MB-AE1-B-2]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
6:20 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [1148]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [3720]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shooting Clinic-Players Only
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
12:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Valley Park arena [O-MP-AE1-B-5]
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
2:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
3:15 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
3:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
3:40 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [5634]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
4:00 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [4689]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
5:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
6:15 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [5012]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 6:49 PM