Organization Calendar (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Rep - MINOR PEEWEE AE - Hespeler Olympics Hockey Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE A - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AE - Wayne Gretzky Invitational Tournament
Rep - MINOR BANTAM AE - Hespler Olympics Tournament
Rep - MINOR ATOM AE - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
Rep - ATOM A - Brampton SilverstickTournament
Rep - MINOR BANTAM A - Wayne Gretzky Invitational Tournament
Rep - MIDGET A - Pelham Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - MINOR ATOM A - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
Rep - MINOR MIDGET A - Hespeler Olympics Hockey Tournament
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:00 AM
@ Second vs.Third Semi Final
Preston Memorial Arena
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
8:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Rink 2) [169]
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:05 AM
@ First vs. Fourth Semi Final
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
10:30 AM
@ London Jr. Mustangs White
Preston Memorial Auditorium [160]
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
12:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Hespeler Memorial Arena (Rink 2) [172]
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:45 PM
@ Championship
Rep
NOVICE A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-MP-AE1-B-4]
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE A
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
7:25 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4126]
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Team Practice (Details)
Rep
NOVICE A
5:55 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
Rep
NOVICE A
2:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
3:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
4:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Rep
PEEWEE A
5:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:45 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
TYK
TYKE 1
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - TYKE 2
Rep
NOVICE A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
2:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Rep
BANTAM A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
5:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Rep
ATOM A
5:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Rep
PEEWEE A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
8:45 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [5117]
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
8:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:10 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Rep
PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [O-MP-AE1-B-22]
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Rep
MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Team Practice (Details)
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [2594]
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE A
2:00 PM
@ Quebec
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
2:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [3705]
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
3:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
3:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Rep
ATOM A
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Rep
MIDGET A
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
6:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [4666]
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 12:40 AM