Category Calendar, Warriors Rep (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Rep - MIDGET A - Pickering Major Midget Madness Tournament
Rep - ATOM A - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament
Rep - ATOM AE - Randy Merton & Dan Holland Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AE WHITE - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AE RED - Chatham Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE - Chatham Regional Silver Stick Tournament
ATOM AE
9:50 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Atlas Tube Centre - SHUREN RINK,  [129(Semi finals)]
BANTAM AE WHITE
10:45 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM A
1:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE A
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
NOVICE A
3:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
PEEWEE A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE RED
4:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
BANTAM AE RED
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Practice
ATOM AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Practice (Details)
PEEWEE AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM A
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
PEEWEE AE RED
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons AE
PEEWEE A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
BANTAM AE RED
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
BANTAM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE A
6:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
BANTAM AE RED
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
PEEWEE AE WHITE
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
Fleming [3658]
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:20 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
6:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Glanbrook [2561]
PEEWEE AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM A
6:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM AE RED
7:40 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Thames Campus Arena [40]
BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
BANTAM AE WHITE
9:20 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Tilbury & District Community Centre [44]
BANTAM AE WHITE
10:20 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Erickson Arena [55]
BANTAM AE RED
10:20 AM
vs. La Salle Sabres
Tilbury & District Community Centre [56]
ATOM A & NOVICE A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE WHITE
1:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
MINOR BANTAM A
2:55 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [4609]
ATOM AE
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
BANTAM A
3:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
PEEWEE A
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [2564]
PEEWEE AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
BANTAM AE RED
7:20 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Memorial Arena [85]
BANTAM AE WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus Arena [86]
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Rep - BANTAM AE RED - Chatham Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE - Chatham Regional Silver Stick Tournament
NOVICE A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BANTAM A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
ATOM AE
12:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
ATOM A
1:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE WHITE
3:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
MINOR PEEWEE A
3:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
PEEWEE A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE RED
4:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
MINOR ATOM A
5:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET A
8:15 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
MINOR PEEWEE A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [2106]
ATOM AE
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
BANTAM AE RED
7:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
BANTAM A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE A
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
MINOR MIDGET A
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Practice
PEEWEE A
6:10 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
ATOM AE
6:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
BANTAM AE RED
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
ATOM A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE RED
12:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3677]
BANTAM A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM A
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
ATOM AE
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
NOVICE A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor AE
PEEWEE AE WHITE
5:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Glanbrook [3681]
BANTAM AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM AE WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [4624]
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Rep - PEEWEE AE RED - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament
Rep - ATOM A - Pelham Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AE WHITE - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament
Rep - MINOR ATOM A - 50th Annual Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Rep - MINOR PEEWEE A - 50th Annual Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Rep - MINOR BANTAM A - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
Rep - ATOM AE - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE A - Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
ATOM AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
NOVICE A
11:30 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces #1
PEEWEE A
12:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
ATOM A
1:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
MINOR BANTAM A
1:45 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
MINOR ATOM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE WHITE
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
MINOR PEEWEE A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE RED
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
BANTAM AE RED
5:30 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE AE RED
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM A
9:10 AM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Vale Health and Wellness arena (Port Colborne) - Rink 2 [2]
PEEWEE AE RED
11:15 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Burford Arena [PMD04]
PEEWEE AE WHITE
11:30 AM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Brant County Sports Complex #2 (Davis) [PMD05]
ATOM A
3:10 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Meridian Community Centre - Duliban Insurance Arena [19]
PEEWEE AE WHITE
3:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toro's
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) #2 [PMD08]
PEEWEE AE RED
3:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink 4 [PMD09]
ATOM A
8:15 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Meridian Community Centre - Duliban Insurance Arena [34]
PEEWEE AE RED
9:15 AM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Burford Arena [PMD12]
BANTAM AE WHITE
12:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Cambridge Ice Centre [99]
PEEWEE AE WHITE
12:45 PM
@ Strathroy Rockets
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) #1 [PMD14]
PEEWEE AE RED
2:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex - Rink 1 [PMD16]
BANTAM AE WHITE
6:10 PM
vs. Oswego Buccaneers
Cambridge Ice Centre [104]
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Lions Park Arena [PMD18]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Rep - PEEWEE AE RED - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament
Rep - ATOM A - Pelham Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AE WHITE - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament
Rep - MINOR ATOM A - 50th Annual Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Rep - MINOR PEEWEE A - 50th Annual Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Rep - MINOR BANTAM A - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament
Rep - ATOM AE - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE A - Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Rep - MINOR MIDGET A - Sensplex - Capital Winter Classic Tournament
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:05 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Hespeler Memorial - 2 (Cambridge) [122]
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers Minor
Glanbrook [3547]
BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
NOVICE A
12:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
ATOM AE
12:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Vale (1) [2671]
PEEWEE AE RED
12:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
MINOR ATOM A
1:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
MINOR PEEWEE A
1:50 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [3691]
PEEWEE AE WHITE
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
PEEWEE A
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
MIDGET A
4:35 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [5099]
ATOM A
5:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [4632]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 12:33 PM