Saltfleet arena, Venues (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
10:45 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
10:45 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
10:45 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
10:45 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
TYKE 1
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - TYKE 2
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
10:45 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
TYKE 1
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - TYKE 2
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYK
TYKE 1
9:30 AM
vs. TYK - TYKE 2
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TYKE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Saltfleet arena
24 Sherwood Park Rd , Stoney Creek, ONT  L9C 7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    85 - 169 - 17
Printed from scmha.ca on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 10:45 PM