Valley Park arena, Venues (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

REGISTRATION OPEN
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (4-3)
12:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[3152]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (5-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[2151]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3686]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (9-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[3688]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
(8-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE
[4626]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
PEEWEE 1
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Grey
[15]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4070]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
T (2-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2571]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[3654]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3103]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[2150]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
L (2-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2113]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
[3697]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (10-1)
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3699]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE RED
[4636]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4637]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5102]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (1-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3702]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[70]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
L (0-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[3111]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[4117]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (2-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2083]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (10-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3640]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
L (1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4592]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
NOVICE A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
L (3-5)
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[2120]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (9-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[3639]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[4644]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[4649]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
W (7-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[5111]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
L (1-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3716]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (10-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[71]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4125]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
NOVICE A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Merritton AE
[2680]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
L (3-10)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4648]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2576]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (10-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[3727]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[4657]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (3-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[2129]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3608]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (3-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
[4658]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[3730]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
W (9-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[4566]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
[72]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (10-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4633]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4137]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3130]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
W (3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2677]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (7-4)
1:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2140]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
L (0-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[3741]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (7-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[3743]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4667]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
T (2-2)
11:00 AM
@ Garden City Falcons
[3 -AT-A OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
[5- PW- AE2 OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[4 -BT-AE2 OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
L (1-4)
8:45 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
[5-BT-AE2 OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
L (0-1)
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
[9 - PW AE2 OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[8 -BT-AE2 OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
[9 - BT-AE2 OMHA]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (4-1)
6:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[10 -BT- AE2 OMHA]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
Rep
NOVICE A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
[PW AE2 semi 17]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[PW AE2 final 1]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[BT- AE semi #2 - 1]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
L (4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[BT-AE2 semi #1- 2]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[B.B final2]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[PW final 2]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[44B-21]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[27B-21]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[Atom AE2 final 2]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Valley Park arena
970 Paramount Dr. , Stoney Creek, ONT  L9C 7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    558 - 744 - 161
Other Home Venues
Printed from scmha.ca on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 3:06 AM