Valley Park arena, Venues (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
L (4-5)
12:30 PM
@ Stouffville Clippers
[P14]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
[5522]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
W (6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[3557]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[4554]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3034]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4557]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1040]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
L (3-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2564]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
L (1-10)
12:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[1169]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
L (1-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2568]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
W (5-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[3567]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (5-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[3568]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5533]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3574]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[5037]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[4050]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3150]
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[1051]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
W (4-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2578]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
W (6-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[2046]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
12:00 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[3582]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
3:30 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[5542]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3603]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
W (13-4)
7:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3587]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5048]
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3047]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4575]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (6-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Nickel City Sharks
[3]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
L (1-5)
6:45 PM
@ Stoney creek red
[MA8]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
W (5-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors White
[MAA8]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (0-6)
3:00 PM
@ South Grenville Rangers
[MMA9]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[5553]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[5055]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4586]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[4067]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
L (1-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[1067]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
L (1-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[2603]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[2064]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2607]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (4-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[3613]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
4:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves Minor
[5562]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
L (2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3741]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
(4-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Rep - MINOR PEEWEE A
[3618]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[5066]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[3149]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (6-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[4599]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4077]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3064]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4603]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2074]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
L (4-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2619]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
W (2-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[2004]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (9-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE red
[3627]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
W (5-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[3742]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[4709]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[5571]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[3632]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[5075]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
L (0-4)
6:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2155]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4610]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[4088]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[3072]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4614]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1088]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
L (0-9)
3:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2630]
2018-2019
Rep
ATOM A
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[2084]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (7-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[4708]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Rep
NOVICE A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM AE
L (2-8)
1:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2633]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
L (3-5)
2:45 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
[3640]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3641]
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE A
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[5581]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
PEEWEE AE
W (8-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[3646]
2018-2019
Rep
MIDGET A
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[5086]
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks AE
[4623]
2018-2019
Rep
BANTAM A
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[4097]
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Valley Park arena
970 Paramount Dr. , Stoney Creek, ONT  L9C 7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    420 - 666 - 133
Printed from scmha.ca on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 1:03 AM