Valley Park arena, Venues (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

REGISTRATION OPEN
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
W (2-0)
12:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[2693]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
L (3-9)
1:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2596]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[3624]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (5-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3626]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[4586]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4587]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[5065]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
(0-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Rep - PEEWEE AE RED
[3754]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
(3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE
[4672]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4043]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
W (10-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2656]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (9-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[3078]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[4596]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[4597]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
W (7-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
[5073]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (4-1)
6:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3121]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
T (1-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4087]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
[3641]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (4-0)
4:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[3655]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[4606]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2073]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
[4607]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[68]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[3014]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[4098]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (9-3)
1:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[3712]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
W (10-1)
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2664]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[3093]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
W (11-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2692]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (4-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[2102]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[3669]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (8-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
[3670]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
[2599]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[4618]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
[4619]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
L (2-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[5090]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
L (3-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3672]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4603]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[69]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
W (10-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers AE
[4615]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[4107]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
L (1-10)
1:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[2568]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
W (8-0)
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
[2668]
2019-2020
Rep
NOVICE A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (4-3)
12:10 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[3152]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (5-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[2151]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3686]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (9-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[3688]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
(8-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE
[4626]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PW
PEEWEE 1
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Grey
[15]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[4070]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
T (2-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2571]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons AE
[3654]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[3103]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[2150]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
L (2-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2113]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers AE
[3697]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (10-1)
3:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3699]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE RED
[4636]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4637]
2019-2020
Rep
MIDGET A
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[5102]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
W (1-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
[3702]
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces AE
[70]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE A
L (0-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[3111]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM A
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[4117]
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
ATOM A
W (2-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[2083]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
W (10-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3640]
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
L (1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4592]
2019-2020
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Valley Park arena
970 Paramount Dr. , Stoney Creek, ONT  L9C 7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    558 - 744 - 161
Other Home Venues
Printed from scmha.ca on Thursday, August 13, 2020 at 6:51 AM