Organization Calendar (Stoney Creek Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
32nd Annual Ace Bailey AE Tournament
Rep - MINOR PEEWEE AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - MINOR BANTAM AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AA - Mississauga North Stars Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AA - Mississauga North Stars Scotiabank Cup Tournament
IP
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYK
Team 2 Leafs & Team 1 Canadians
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
TYKE MD
3:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Rep
NOVICE AA
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Rep
PEEWEE AA
3:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Rep
PEEWEE AE
5:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
NV
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. NV - Team 2
AT
Hawks
7:00 PM
vs. AT - Bruins
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
PW
Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BTM
Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
TYKE MD & NOVICE AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MAB404]
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE & PEEWEE AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
ATOM AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MBB345]
Rep
PEEWEE AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA & ATOM AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Training (Goalies Only)
Rep
NOVICE AA
6:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Rep
PEEWEE AA
6:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Erin [PH265]
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Training (Goalies Only)
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Training (Goalies Only)
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Rep
TYKE MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE AA
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MPB185]
Rep
PEEWEE AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
9:45 AM
vs. Waterloo Black
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
10:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
4Pad Liuna [MP1]
Rep
BANTAM AA
1:15 PM
@ West Mall
Rep
PEEWEE AA
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie
Rep
PEEWEE AE
2:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wild Cats
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Training (Goalies Only)
Rep
ATOM AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Off Ice Training @ SST
Rep
NOVICE AA
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
PEEWEE AA
7:15 PM
@ Kensington Valley
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:30 PM
vs. Avalanche
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
9:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Rep
PEEWEE AA
11:00 AM
vs. Vaughan Panthers
Rep
PEEWEE AE
12:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Rep
BANTAM AA
1:15 PM
@ Garden City Jr Falcons
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Jr. Bulls
Rep
TYKE MD
2:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [TS2382]
Rep
PEEWEE AE
4:45 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Rep
PEEWEE AA
7:45 PM
@ Pickering
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
8:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MBB326]
Rep
BANTAM AA
9:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
32nd Annual Ace Bailey AE Tournament
Rep - MINOR PEEWEE AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - MINOR BANTAM AE - Ace Bailey Tournament
Rep - BANTAM AA - Mississauga North Stars Tournament
Rep - PEEWEE AA - Mississauga North Stars Scotiabank Cup Tournament
NV
Team 2
9:00 AM
@ Rosedale Red
Rep
PEEWEE AA
9:15 AM
@ TBD
Iceland [semi]
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
10:00 AM
vs. TBA
AT
Hawks
10:00 AM
@ Rosedale 1
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
11:00 AM
vs. TBA
Rep
PEEWEE AE
11:30 AM
vs. TBA
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
2:05 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Rep
ATOM AA
2:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Rep
PEEWEE AA
3:15 PM
@ TBD
Iceland [Final]
Rep
PEEWEE AE
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
NV
Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Rosedale Teal
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AT
Bruins
7:00 PM
vs. Rosedale 3
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PW
Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Rosedale Leafs
BTM
Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Rosedale Leafs
Rep
TYKE MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA & ATOM AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MPH326]
Rep
NOVICE AA
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
ATOM AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Training (Goalies Only)
Rep
PEEWEE AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA & MINOR BANTAM AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [PH426]
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
TYKE MD & NOVICE AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
ATOM AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE & PEEWEE AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
PEEWEE AA
6:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MBH349]
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Training (Goalies Only)
Rep
NOVICE AA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Rep
ATOM AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Off Ice Training @ SST
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA & PEEWEE AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
TYKE MD
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM AA
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Rep
PEEWEE AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Development with N'Ice Stix
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE AA
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle [PH304]
Rep
ATOM AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AA
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NV
Team 1 & Team 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
AT
Bruins & Hawks
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Development with N'Ice Stix
PW
Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BTM
Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 1 Canadians & Team 2 Leafs
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
NOVICE AA
12:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Rep
MINOR ATOM AA
1:45 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Rep
ATOM AA
3:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AA
3:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPB344]
Rep
TYKE MD
4:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AE
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Rep
PEEWEE AA
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stoney Creek Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stoney Creek Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Stoney Creek Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 10:30 AM