Organization Calendar (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
36th Annual "A" and "AA" Tournament of Champions
Rep - PEEWEE AE RED - One Hockey Michigan Tournament
Rep - MINOR ATOM A - Tournament of Champions
Rep - MINOR PEEWEE A - Tournament of Champions
Rep - MINOR BANTAM A - Tournament of Champions
Rep - MINOR MIDGET A - Tournament of Champions
Rep - BANTAM A - Tournament of Champions
Rep - PEEWEE A - Mississauga Blackhawks Hockey Tournament
PW - PEEWEE 1 - Rise Up Cup Tournament
Rep - MIDGET A - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Rep
ATOM A
11:00 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Rep
ATOM AE
11:10 AM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Rep
BANTAM A
11:45 AM
@ St. Catharines Falcons
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
1:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
2:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Vale (1) [3594]
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Rep
ATOM AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Practice (Details)
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PW
PEEWEE 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
6:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Rep
BANTAM A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Rep
MIDGET A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
PEEWEE 1
7:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
10:30 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Centre Ice 2 [48]
PW
PEEWEE 1
1:15 PM
@ Mooretown Jr Flags 2
Walpole Sports Complex [PB1]
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
PW
PEEWEE 1
5:55 PM
vs. Sarnia Sabers Red
Moore Sports Complex Rink 2 [PB4]
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM AE
6:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [2701]
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Rep
ATOM A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Rep
MIDGET A
9:15 PM
vs. Timmins Flyers
Centre Ice 1 [45]
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MN
1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
PEEWEE 1
11:05 AM
vs. Sarnia Sabers Orange
Moore Sports Complex Rink 2 [PB6]
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
11:15 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
12:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Rep
BANTAM A
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
1:50 PM
@ Welland Tigers AE
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
2:10 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Rep
ATOM AE
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
Rep
ATOM A
3:10 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Rep
NOVICE A
3:25 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Rep
PEEWEE A
4:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centre Ice 2 [137]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
PW - PEEWEE 1 - Rise Up Cup Tournament
Rep - MIDGET A - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament
Rep - BANTAM A - Midland Silver Stick Tournament
Rep - ATOM A - Doug Robinson All Star Challenge
Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE - Gene Harrington Shootout Classic Tournament
IP
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MN
1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
3:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Smithville [3609]
Rep
ATOM AE
4:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
5:30 PM
vs. Rep - BANTAM AE WHITE
Rep
PEEWEE A
6:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [3065]
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
6:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Rep
ATOM AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PW
PEEWEE 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Rep
PEEWEE A
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
9:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [2067]
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
6:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE
Rep
BANTAM A
7:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Rep
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
NOVICE A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PW
PEEWEE 1
7:15 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild 2
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Practice
Rep
ATOM A
12:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
1:10 PM
vs. Cornwall Colts
Cornerstone Heinrich
Rep
BANTAM A
2:00 PM
@ Owen Sound
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre [6]
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM A
6:45 PM
vs. Orillia
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre [13]
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
6:45 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
7:10 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs Purple
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
7:10 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Rep
BANTAM AE RED
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MN
1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
ATOM A
11:40 AM
vs. Erindale Spitfires
Peach King Centre (Grimsby) - West [39]
Rep
BANTAM A
12:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
North Simcoe Sports & Rec [22]
Rep
NOVICE A
12:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
PW
PEEWEE 1
12:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Rep
PEEWEE AE RED
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
12:30 PM
@ Brampton 45’s
Cornerstone Heinrich
Rep
MINOR ATOM A
1:45 PM
vs. Rep - ATOM AE
Rep
MINOR PEEWEE A
1:50 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [3617]
Rep
PEEWEE A
3:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Rep
ATOM A
3:50 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Rep
MINOR BANTAM A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
PEEWEE AE WHITE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
BANTAM AE WHITE
6:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Rep
MINOR MIDGET A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
MIDGET A
9:45 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 9:06 PM