Schedule & Results (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 09 20196:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM AFlamborough SabresSaltfleet arena
Sep 28 201912:30 PMRepNOVICE AWest Niagara Flying AcesValley Park arena
4506Sep 29 20196:40 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (B)
Oct 06 20191:30 PMRepNOVICE AWest Niagara Flying AcesWest Lincoln arena
3548Oct 20 20192:00 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE APort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
2031Oct 20 20194:30 PMRepATOM ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3034Oct 20 20195:45 PMRepPEEWEE ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
2032Oct 21 20196:40 PMRepATOM AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
5001Oct 21 20196:50 PMRepMIDGET ANOTL WolvesMeridian
4536Oct 21 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
4537Oct 22 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM ADunnville Mudcats CCValley Park arena
3Oct 22 20198:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
5022Oct 22 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET ADunnville MudcatsValley Park arena
3551Oct 23 20197:00 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE APelham Panthers AEValley Park arena
7516Oct 24 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Welland Tigers 2Saltfleet arena
63Oct 24 20198:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
Oct 25 20196:00 PMRepNOVICE AGlancaster BombersStoney Creek arena
3037Oct 25 20197:00 PMRepPEEWEE AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
4035Oct 25 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM ANOTL WolvesValley Park arena
Oct 26 201912:00 PMRepNOVICE AGlancaster BombersSaltfleet arena
2531Oct 26 20191:45 PMRepMINOR ATOM AWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEValley Park arena
3557Oct 26 20191:50 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
7521Oct 26 20192:50 PMPWPEEWEE 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
2635Oct 26 20193:00 PMRepATOM AEPelham Panthers AEValley Park arena
3038Oct 26 20194:30 PMRepPEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying AcesValley Park arena
4540Oct 26 20194:50 PMRepBANTAM AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
2598Oct 27 20193:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM ADunnville Mudcats CCValley Park arena
3564Oct 27 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEValley Park arena
4543Oct 27 20195:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park arena
4547Oct 28 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
4039Oct 28 20198:30 PMRepBANTAM APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
3003Oct 29 20196:15 PMRepPEEWEE ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
4548Oct 29 20197:40 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
5030Oct 29 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
2640Oct 30 20196:00 PMRepATOM AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
3567Oct 30 20197:00 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
7501Nov 01 20196:00 PMPWPEEWEE 1West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
67Nov 01 20198:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGlancaster Bombers MinorValley Park arena
4025Nov 02 20192:45 PMRepBANTAM AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3756Nov 02 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDPEEWEE AE WHITEValley Park arena
3629Nov 02 20195:30 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorValley Park arena
4552Nov 02 20196:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
64Nov 02 20197:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
3046Nov 02 20197:25 PMRepPEEWEE AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
3151Nov 03 201912:10 PMRepPEEWEE AGlancaster BombersValley Park arena
2047Nov 03 20191:45 PMRepATOM AGarden City FalconsValley Park arena
3578Nov 03 20193:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
3580Nov 03 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDDunnville Mudcats CCValley Park arena
4046Nov 03 20195:10 PMRepBANTAM AWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
4555Nov 04 20197:40 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4556Nov 04 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Merritton AEValley Park arena
2600Nov 05 20196:15 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
3581Nov 05 20197:10 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
2698Nov 05 20197:30 PMRepATOM AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEValley Park arena
5039Nov 05 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET AFort Erie MeteorsValley Park arena
3583Nov 06 20196:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ANOTL Wolves AEValley Park arena
7734Nov 07 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1West Lincoln Wrath 1Saltfleet arena
5042Nov 07 20198:30 PMRepMIDGET APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1010Nov 09 201912:00 PMRepNOVICE AGlancaster BombersSaltfleet arena
2646Nov 09 201912:20 PMRepATOM AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
3591Nov 09 20191:50 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
4559Nov 09 20194:50 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
4560Nov 09 20196:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
2690Nov 10 201911:00 AMRepATOM AEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Duliban)
2053Nov 10 201911:00 AMRepATOM AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3594Nov 10 20192:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
4563Nov 10 20195:00 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
2619Nov 11 20196:45 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
30Nov 11 20197:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
4566Nov 11 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
4055Nov 11 20198:45 PMRepBANTAM AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
3539Nov 12 20196:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDPelham Panthers AEValley Park arena
4567Nov 12 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGlancaster Bombers MinorValley Park arena
5081Nov 12 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET ANOTL WolvesValley Park arena
3598Nov 13 20196:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ADunnville Mudcats AEValley Park arena
7559Nov 14 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Pelham Panthers 1Saltfleet arena
65Nov 14 20198:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorValley Park arena
2701Nov 15 20196:10 PMRepATOM AENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
4059Nov 15 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
3603Nov 16 201912:40 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
2062Nov 16 20191:45 PMRepATOM APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
3604Nov 16 20191:50 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWelland Tigers AEWelland (Main)
2543Nov 16 20192:10 PMRepMINOR ATOM AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
2544Nov 16 20193:00 PMRepATOM AEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorValley Park arena
1018Nov 16 20193:25 PMRepNOVICE AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
3062Nov 16 20194:30 PMRepPEEWEE APort Colborne SailorsValley Park arena
2064Nov 17 20191:45 PMRepATOM AThorold BlackhawksValley Park arena
3609Nov 17 20193:50 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AESmithville
2697Nov 17 20194:15 PMRepATOM AEPort Colborne Sailors AEValley Park arena
4573Nov 17 20195:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDBANTAM AE WHITEValley Park arena
3065Nov 17 20196:10 PMRepPEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
1021Nov 18 20196:10 PMRepNOVICE AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
4576Nov 18 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGlancaster Bombers MinorValley Park arena
2597Nov 19 20196:15 PMRepMINOR ATOM ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
4577Nov 19 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
4578Nov 19 20198:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
5057Nov 19 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET AWelland TigersValley Park arena
2067Nov 20 20196:00 PMRepATOM AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
3612Nov 20 20196:15 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEValley Park arena
4154Nov 20 20197:30 PMRepBANTAM APort Colborne SailorsValley Park arena
5058Nov 20 20198:40 PMRepMIDGET AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
7576Nov 21 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Wainfleet Wild 2Saltfleet arena
66Nov 21 20198:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
3621Nov 22 20196:45 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDNiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
3615Nov 22 20197:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
4527Nov 22 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
1025Nov 23 201912:00 PMRepNOVICE AGarden City FalconsSaltfleet arena
2595Nov 23 20191:45 PMRepMINOR ATOM AATOM AEValley Park arena
3617Nov 23 20191:50 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
7581Nov 23 20194:10 PMPWPEEWEE 1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
3070Nov 23 20194:30 PMRepPEEWEE AWelland TigersValley Park arena
4581Nov 23 20196:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
2693Nov 24 201912:15 PMRepATOM AEDunnville Mudcats CCValley Park arena
2596Nov 24 20191:30 PMRepMINOR ATOM AFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
4583Nov 24 20191:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3624Nov 24 20193:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEPort Colborne Sailors AEValley Park arena
3626Nov 24 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
53Nov 24 20198:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
4586Nov 25 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park arena
4569Nov 26 20197:10 PMRepBANTAM AE REDDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
4587Nov 26 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
8Nov 26 20198:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET ADunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
5065Nov 26 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET APelham PanthersValley Park arena
3754Nov 27 20196:30 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEPEEWEE AE REDValley Park arena
3630Nov 27 20197:20 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
7590Nov 28 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1NOTL Wolves 1Saltfleet arena
2080Nov 28 20197:25 PMRepATOM AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
4672Nov 28 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE REDBANTAM AE WHITEValley Park arena
90Nov 28 20198:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
1067Nov 29 20196:10 PMRepNOVICE ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
2591Nov 29 20197:25 PMRepMINOR ATOM ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
4506Nov 29 20198:00 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGlancaster Bombers MinorMohawk 4Ice Centre (Tim Hortons)
4043Nov 29 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AWelland TigersValley Park arena
7591Nov 30 20199:00 AMPWPEEWEE 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
1031Nov 30 201912:00 PMRepNOVICE AWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Saltfleet arena
2656Nov 30 20193:00 PMRepATOM AEPelham Panthers AEValley Park arena
2143Nov 30 20193:00 PMRepATOM ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
2554Nov 30 20193:30 PMRepMINOR ATOM ANOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
3078Nov 30 20194:30 PMRepPEEWEE APelham PanthersValley Park arena
3637Nov 30 20196:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4080Nov 30 20198:40 PMRepBANTAM AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
4591Dec 01 20191:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2083Dec 01 20191:45 PMRepATOM APort Colborne SailorsValley Park arena
3639Dec 01 20193:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEDunnville Mudcats AEValley Park arena
3640Dec 01 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
4593Dec 01 20195:25 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
4592Dec 01 20195:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Merritton AEValley Park arena
101Dec 01 20196:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
7601Dec 01 20197:00 PMPWPEEWEE 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
4596Dec 02 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
2556Dec 03 20196:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
4597Dec 03 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park arena
4611Dec 03 20198:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
5073Dec 03 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET AGarden City Falcons AValley Park arena
4085Dec 04 20196:40 PMRepBANTAM ANOTL WolvesMeridian
3121Dec 04 20196:45 PMRepPEEWEE ANOTL WolvesValley Park arena
3642Dec 04 20197:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEFleming
2088Dec 04 20197:10 PMRepATOM AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
7604Dec 05 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Port Colborne Sailors 1Saltfleet arena
4138Dec 07 20193:10 PMRepBANTAM AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
2560Dec 07 20194:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
4599Dec 07 20194:50 PMRepBANTAM AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
3086Dec 07 20195:00 PMRepPEEWEE AGarden City FalconsBurgoyne
3652Dec 07 20196:15 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
4602Dec 07 20197:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
4087Dec 08 20191:00 PMRepBANTAM AWelland TigersValley Park arena
1069Dec 08 20193:00 PMRepNOVICE ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
3641Dec 08 20193:00 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEValley Park arena
3655Dec 08 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEValley Park arena
4603Dec 08 20195:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
4606Dec 09 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
5079Dec 09 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
2073Dec 10 20196:15 PMRepATOM AWelland TigersValley Park arena
3657Dec 10 20197:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDGarden City Falcons AEMerritton Arena
4607Dec 10 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
4608Dec 10 20198:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
68Dec 10 20199:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park arena
3014Dec 11 20196:45 PMRepPEEWEE AFort Erie MeteorsValley Park arena
3658Dec 11 20197:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces major AEFleming
3659Dec 11 20197:20 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
2561Dec 12 20196:10 PMRepATOM AEGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
7617Dec 12 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1West Lincoln Wrath 2Saltfleet arena
2099Dec 13 20196:45 PMRepATOM AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
4098Dec 13 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
7620Dec 14 201910:10 AMPWPEEWEE 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
1044Dec 14 201912:00 PMRepNOVICE ANOTL WolvesSaltfleet arena
3712Dec 14 20191:45 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEValley Park arena
2664Dec 14 20193:00 PMRepATOM AENOTL Wolves AEValley Park arena
4609Dec 14 20193:10 PMRepMINOR BANTAM ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
4100Dec 14 20193:30 PMRepBANTAM APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
3093Dec 14 20194:30 PMRepPEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying AcesValley Park arena
2564Dec 14 20195:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
5087Dec 14 20196:40 PMRepMIDGET AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
2692Dec 15 201912:15 PMRepATOM AEGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
2102Dec 15 20191:45 PMRepATOM AGlancaster BombersValley Park arena
3669Dec 15 20193:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEPelham Panthers AEValley Park arena
3762Dec 15 20193:00 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
3670Dec 15 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDWelland Tigers AEValley Park arena
7631Dec 15 20195:05 PMPWPEEWEE 1Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
2599Dec 15 20195:30 PMRepMINOR ATOM ADunnville Mudcats CCValley Park arena
45Dec 15 20196:10 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (A)
4618Dec 16 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park arena
5089Dec 16 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
4619Dec 17 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
5090Dec 17 20199:00 PMRepMIDGET ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
2666Dec 18 20196:00 PMRepATOM AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
2106Dec 18 20196:00 PMRepATOM AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
3672Dec 18 20196:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
4105Dec 18 20197:30 PMRepBANTAM AGarden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
7635Dec 19 20197:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Saltfleet arena
69Dec 19 20198:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
3141Dec 20 20196:10 PMRepPEEWEE AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
2707Dec 20 20196:15 PMRepATOM AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
4615Dec 20 20196:15 PMRepBANTAM AE REDNiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
4107Dec 20 20198:00 PMRepBANTAM AWest Niagara Flying AcesValley Park arena
1052Dec 21 201912:00 PMRepNOVICE AWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Saltfleet arena
3677Dec 21 201912:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDNOTL Wolves AEMeridian
2568Dec 21 20191:45 PMRepMINOR ATOM AWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
2668Dec 21 20193:00 PMRepATOM AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEValley Park arena
3682Dec 21 20195:00 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
3681Dec 21 20195:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
4623Dec 21 20196:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITENiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
4624Dec 21 20197:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
3152Dec 22 201912:10 PMRepPEEWEE AGlancaster BombersValley Park arena
4625Dec 22 20191:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2151Dec 22 20191:45 PMRepATOM ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
7645Dec 22 20192:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
3686Dec 22 20193:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
3688Dec 22 20194:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
4626Dec 22 20195:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDBANTAM AE WHITEValley Park arena
3547Jan 02 20206:10 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
4070Jan 03 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AGarden City FalconsValley Park arena
7652Jan 04 202010:40 AMPWPEEWEE 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1054Jan 04 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE APelham PanthersSaltfleet arena
2671Jan 04 202012:20 PMRepATOM AEPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
3690Jan 04 202012:40 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDPelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (Accipiter)
2571Jan 04 20201:45 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGarden City Falcons MinorValley Park arena
3691Jan 04 20201:50 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
3654Jan 04 20203:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEGarden City Falcons AEValley Park arena
3103Jan 04 20204:30 PMRepPEEWEE AThorold BlackhawksValley Park arena
5099Jan 04 20204:35 PMRepMIDGET ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
2150Jan 04 20205:45 PMRepATOM AWest Niagara Flying AcesValley Park arena
4631Jan 04 20206:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
38Jan 04 20207:40 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (B)
2113Jan 05 20201:45 PMRepATOM AFort Erie MeteorsValley Park arena
3697Jan 05 20203:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWelland Tigers AEValley Park arena
7659Jan 05 20203:00 PMPWPEEWEE 1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
3699Jan 05 20204:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDNOTL Wolves AEValley Park arena
2674Jan 05 20205:00 PMRepATOM AEWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
4633Jan 05 20205:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
3107Jan 05 20206:10 PMRepPEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
34Jan 06 20207:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
4636Jan 06 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEBANTAM AE REDValley Park arena
2573Jan 07 20206:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
3701Jan 07 20207:15 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AGarden City Falcons AEMerritton Arena
4637Jan 07 20207:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
5102Jan 07 20209:00 PMRepMIDGET APort Colborne SailorsValley Park arena
3647Jan 08 20206:40 AMRepPEEWEE AE WHITENOTL Wolves AEMeridian
3702Jan 08 20206:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorValley Park arena
3705Jan 08 20208:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
5104Jan 08 20209:00 PMRepMIDGET AGarden City Falcons AGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
1059Jan 09 20206:00 PMRepNOVICE APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
2574Jan 09 20206:10 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
7665Jan 09 20207:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Thorold Blackhawks 2Saltfleet arena
70Jan 09 20208:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park arena
3111Jan 10 20206:15 PMRepPEEWEE ANiagara Falls FlyersValley Park arena
4117Jan 10 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AGlancaster BombersValley Park arena
1066Jan 11 202012:30 PMRepNOVICE AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2576Jan 11 20201:45 PMRepMINOR ATOM APort Colborne Sailors AEValley Park arena
2677Jan 11 20203:00 PMRepATOM AEFort Erie Meteors AEValley Park arena
4642Jan 11 20207:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGarden City Falcons MinorBurgoyne
3587Jan 12 202010:30 AMRepPEEWEE AE REDFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
3114Jan 12 202012:15 PMRepPEEWEE AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
4643Jan 12 20201:30 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2120Jan 12 20201:45 PMRepATOM ANOTL WolvesValley Park arena
3711Jan 12 20202:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDPort Colborne Sailors AEVale (1)
4119Jan 12 20205:10 PMRepBANTAM AWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
4644Jan 12 20205:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Falcons Minor AEValley Park arena
106Jan 12 20206:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
5108Jan 12 20207:30 PMRepMIDGET AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3117Jan 13 20207:10 PMRepPEEWEE APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
4647Jan 13 20207:40 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
4648Jan 13 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEGarden City Merritton AEValley Park arena
2694Jan 14 20206:00 PMRepATOM AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
3714Jan 14 20207:10 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
4649Jan 14 20207:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM ADunnville Mudcats CCValley Park arena
4013Jan 14 20208:40 PMRepBANTAM AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
5111Jan 14 20209:00 PMRepMIDGET AWest Niagara Flying AcesValley Park arena
3716Jan 15 20206:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
2126Jan 16 20206:10 PMRepATOM AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
7676Jan 16 20207:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Fort Erie Meteors 1Saltfleet arena
71Jan 16 20208:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET ADunnville Mudcats AEValley Park arena
5115Jan 16 20208:30 PMRepMIDGET APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
4125Jan 17 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AGarden City FalconsValley Park arena
2583Jan 18 202012:35 PMRepMINOR ATOM ADunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
2680Jan 18 20203:00 PMRepATOM AEGarden City Falcons Merritton AEValley Park arena
3724Jan 18 20205:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDGarden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
3723Jan 18 20205:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
5117Jan 18 20206:40 PMRepMIDGET AWelland TigersWelland (Main)
2129Jan 19 20201:45 PMRepATOM AGarden City FalconsValley Park arena
3726Jan 19 20203:50 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AESmithville
3727Jan 19 20204:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDPort Colborne Sailors AEValley Park arena
4654Jan 19 20206:40 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (B)
4655Jan 19 20206:50 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
1105Jan 20 20206:00 PMRepNOVICE AWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Fleming
4657Jan 20 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorValley Park arena
2589Jan 21 20206:00 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGarden City Falcons Merritton AEMerritton Arena
3608Jan 21 20206:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITENOTL Wolves AEValley Park arena
5120Jan 21 20207:00 PMRepMIDGET ANiagara Falls FlyersChippawa
4658Jan 21 20207:30 PMRepMINOR BANTAM AGlancaster Bombers MinorValley Park arena
4659Jan 21 20208:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
3730Jan 22 20206:45 PMRepMINOR PEEWEE AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorValley Park arena
2586Jan 23 20206:10 PMRepMINOR ATOM AGlancaster Bombers MinorGlanbrook
7691Jan 23 20207:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Welland Tigers 1Saltfleet arena
2135Jan 23 20207:15 PMRepATOM APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
72Jan 23 20208:00 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AGlancaster Bombers MinorValley Park arena
4137Jan 24 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AThorold BlackhawksValley Park arena
83Jan 24 20208:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
1110Jan 25 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE APort Colborne SailorsSaltfleet arena
2685Jan 25 20203:30 PMRepATOM AENOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
3130Jan 25 20204:30 PMRepPEEWEE AWelland TigersValley Park arena
4660Jan 25 20204:50 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
1169Jan 26 202010:00 AMRepNOVICE APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
2140Jan 26 20201:45 PMRepATOM AWelland TigersValley Park arena
3741Jan 26 20203:00 PMRepPEEWEE AE WHITEWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
7699Jan 26 20204:10 PMPWPEEWEE 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
3743Jan 26 20204:15 PMRepPEEWEE AE REDDunnville Mudcats AEValley Park arena
4664Jan 26 20205:30 PMRepBANTAM AE REDGarden City Merritton AEValley Park arena
4142Jan 26 20207:00 PMRepBANTAM ANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
60Jan 26 20208:30 PMRepMINOR MIDGET ANiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
4667Jan 27 20208:00 PMRepBANTAM AE WHITEWelland Tigers MinorValley Park arena
7704Jan 30 20207:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Lincoln Blades 1Saltfleet arena
1174Feb 01 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE ADunnville MudcatsSaltfleet arena
1123Feb 04 20206:10 PMRepNOVICE AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
1128Feb 08 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE AWelland TigersSaltfleet arena
1129Feb 09 20201:30 PMRepNOVICE AWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Smithville
1143Feb 22 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE AFort Erie MeteorsSaltfleet arena
1147Feb 23 20203:00 PMRepNOVICE AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1151Feb 29 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE ANiagara Falls FlyersSaltfleet arena
7714Mar 01 20201:20 PMPWPEEWEE 1Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
7723Mar 01 20204:35 PMPWPEEWEE 1Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
7733Mar 01 20207:15 PMPWPEEWEE 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Saltfleet arena
2605Mar 03 20202:10 PMRepATOM AEWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
1102Mar 07 202012:00 PMRepNOVICE AThorold BlackhawksSaltfleet arena
1164Mar 08 20205:40 PMRepNOVICE ANOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
1169Mar 31 202010:30 AMRepNOVICE APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
1066Mar 31 202011:15 AMRepNOVICE AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 9:50 AM