Schedule & Results (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-REC-35Oct 18 20204:00 PMATU10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2Rosedale
P-REC-94Oct 18 20205:30 PMPWU12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2Rosedale
B-223Oct 18 20207:00 PMRepU15 BANTAM - REDU15 BANTAM - WHITERosedale
M-316Oct 18 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - REDU18 MIDGET - WHITELawfield
B-224Oct 18 20208:30 PMRepU15 BANTAM - BLACKU15 BANTAM - GOLDRosedale
M-317Oct 18 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLACKU18 MIDGET - GOLDLawfield
MB-176Oct 19 20208:30 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITEU14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLDLawfield
MM-270Oct 19 202010:00 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - REDU16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITELawfield
N-1Oct 20 20205:30 PMRepU9 NOVICE - WHITEU9 NOVICE - BLACKRosedale
A-59Oct 20 20207:00 PMRepU10/U11 ATOM - BLACKU10/U11 ATOM - REDRosedale
P-REC-95Oct 22 20205:30 PMPWU12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3Rosedale
MB-177Oct 22 20207:00 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - REDU14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACKRosedale
M-318Oct 22 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLUEU18 MIDGET - REDRosedale
P-129Oct 23 20207:00 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITEU12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLDRosedale
N-2Oct 24 20204:00 PMRepU9 NOVICE - GOLDU9 NOVICE - WHITERosedale
P-130Oct 24 20204:15 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACKU12/U13 PEEWEE - REDMohawk 4Ice Centre (Carpenters Local 18)
A-60Oct 24 20205:30 PMRepU10/U11 ATOM - WHITEU10/U11 ATOM - BLACKRosedale
MM-271Oct 24 20207:00 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACKU16 MINOR MIDGET - REDLawfield
M-319Oct 24 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - WHITEU18 MIDGET - BLACKLawfield
M-320Oct 24 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - GOLDU18 MIDGET - BLUELawfield
P-131Oct 25 202010:15 AMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - REDU12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLDMohawk 4Ice Centre (Carpenters Local 18)
A-REC-36Oct 25 20204:00 PMATU10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1Rosedale
P-132Oct 25 20205:30 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITEU12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACKLawfield
B-225Oct 25 20207:00 PMRepU15 BANTAM - WHITEU15 BANTAM - GOLDRosedale
MB-178Oct 25 20207:00 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACKU14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLDLawfield
MM-272Oct 25 20208:30 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACKU16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITELawfield
B-226Oct 25 20208:30 PMRepU15 BANTAM - REDU15 BANTAM - BLACKRosedale
M-321Oct 25 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - WHITEU18 MIDGET - GOLDLawfield
M-322Oct 26 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLACKU18 MIDGET - BLUELawfield
N-3Oct 27 20205:30 PMRepU9 NOVICE - BLACKU9 NOVICE - GOLDRosedale
A-61Oct 27 20207:00 PMRepU10/U11 ATOM - REDU10/U11 ATOM - WHITERosedale
P-REC-96Oct 29 20205:30 PMPWU12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1Rosedale
MB-179Oct 29 20207:00 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - REDU14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITERosedale
M-323Oct 29 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - REDU18 MIDGET - BLACKRosedale
MM-273Oct 31 20207:00 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITEU16 MINOR MIDGET - REDLawfield
M-324Oct 31 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - GOLDU18 MIDGET - REDLawfield
M-325Oct 31 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLUEU18 MIDGET - WHITELawfield
P-REC-97Nov 01 20204:00 PMPWU12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3Rosedale
B-227Nov 01 20205:30 PMRepU15 BANTAM - GOLDU15 BANTAM - REDRosedale
B-228Nov 01 20207:00 PMRepU15 BANTAM - BLACKU15 BANTAM - WHITERosedale
MM-274Nov 01 20208:30 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITEU16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACKRosedale
N-4Nov 03 20205:30 PMRepU9 NOVICE - WHITEU9 NOVICE - BLACKValley Park arena
MB-180Nov 03 20206:30 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITEU14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACKMohawk 4Ice Centre (ECAH/IBEW)
MM-275Nov 03 20207:00 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - REDU16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACKValley Park arena
MB-181Nov 03 20208:00 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLDU14 MINOR BANTAM - REDMohawk 4Ice Centre (ECAH/IBEW)
M-326Nov 03 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - REDU18 MIDGET - WHITEValley Park arena
P-133Nov 04 20207:00 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLDU12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACKValley Park arena
M-327Nov 04 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLACKU18 MIDGET - GOLDValley Park arena
M-328Nov 04 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLUEU18 MIDGET - REDValley Park arena
A-62Nov 06 20205:30 PMRepU10/U11 ATOM - BLACKU10/U11 ATOM - REDValley Park arena
P-134Nov 06 20207:00 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - REDU12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITEValley Park arena
M-329Nov 06 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - WHITEU18 MIDGET - BLACKValley Park arena
N-5Nov 07 20204:00 PMRepU9 NOVICE - BLACKU9 NOVICE - GOLDValley Park arena
A-REC-37Nov 07 20205:30 PMATU10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2Valley Park arena
P-REC-98Nov 07 20207:00 PMPWU12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1Valley Park arena
M-330Nov 07 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - GOLDU18 MIDGET - BLUEValley Park arena
P-136Nov 08 20205:30 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACKU12/U13 PEEWEE - REDInch Park
MM-276Nov 08 20207:00 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - REDU16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITERosedale
P-135Nov 08 20207:00 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITEU12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLDInch Park
M-331Nov 08 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - REDU18 MIDGET - BLACKValley Park arena
M-332Nov 09 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - WHITEU18 MIDGET - GOLDValley Park arena
A-63Nov 10 20207:00 PMRepU10/U11 ATOM - WHITEU10/U11 ATOM - BLACKValley Park arena
B-229Nov 10 20208:00 PMRepU15 BANTAM - REDU15 BANTAM - BLACKMohawk 4Ice Centre (ECAH/IBEW)
B-230Nov 10 20208:30 PMRepU15 BANTAM - WHITEU15 BANTAM - GOLDValley Park arena
MB-182Nov 11 20207:00 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - REDU14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACKValley Park arena
MB-183Nov 11 20208:30 PMRepU14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLDU14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITEValley Park arena
M-333Nov 11 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLACKU18 MIDGET - BLUEValley Park arena
MM-277Nov 12 202010:00 PMRepU16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACKU16 MINOR MIDGET - REDValley Park arena
A-64Nov 13 20207:00 PMRepU10/U11 ATOM - REDU10/U11 ATOM - WHITEValley Park arena
M-334Nov 13 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - BLUEU18 MIDGET - WHITEValley Park arena
N-6Nov 14 20204:00 PMRepU9 NOVICE - GOLDU9 NOVICE - WHITEValley Park arena
A-REC-38Nov 14 20205:30 PMATU10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1Valley Park arena
P-REC-99Nov 14 20207:00 PMPWU12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2Valley Park arena
M-335Nov 14 20208:30 PMRepU18 MIDGET - GOLDU18 MIDGET - REDValley Park arena
P-137Nov 15 20205:30 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLDU12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACKInch Park
P-138Nov 15 20207:00 PMRepU12/U13 PEEWEE - REDU12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITEInch Park
B-232Nov 15 20208:30 PMRepU15 BANTAM - WHITEU15 BANTAM - REDInch Park
B-231Nov 15 20208:30 PMRepU15 BANTAM - BLACKU15 BANTAM - GOLDValley Park arena
M-336Nov 15 202010:00 PMRepU18 MIDGET - GOLDU18 MIDGET - BLACKValley Park arena
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 3:23 AM