Record Details, ATOM AE, 2015-2016, Rep (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110064100133210197
Tournament161330883212930562128226014453
Regular Season141220663114833613028205312761
Playoff108116515862034151814319930
Overall41346122582352384154697657145379151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110040110040
Ancaster Avalanche4400317220011566004212
Barrie Colts000000101024101024
Belle River Canadiens22001721100403300212
Belleville Jr Bulls00000011001101100110
Brantford 99er's22001161100703300186
Cambridge Hawks110091000000110091
Centre Wellington Fusion44009555001749900269
Clarington Toros110020000000110020
East York Bulldogs11001500000001100150
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1010361010172020413
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils AE11001400000001100140
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3120913202051451401427
Flamborough Sabres1100801100602200140
Halton Hills Thunder 13300933111766411169
Halton Hills Thunder 2000000110072110072
Hamilton Huskies Red330016910013343011912
Hespeler Shamrocks11001200000001100120
Kitchener Rangers Red101035101012202047
Markham Waxers White110041000000110041
Milton Winterhawks220012942029664022115
Northumberland Nighthawks20116720204940311016
Orangeville Flyers220014022001614400301
Oshawa Generals000000110061110061
Pickering Panthers110081000000110081
Simcoe Warriors000000110051110051
TBD 211024000000211024
Tecumseh Eagles000000110082110082
Uxbridge Stars110021110072220093
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110092000000110092
Woolwich Wildcats00000011001301100130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110052110052
Ajax Community Centre110081000000110081
Alder - Green000000101017101017
Alder (Red)00000022001612200161
ATC (The Rock)000000110040110040
Brantford Civic Arena1010351100822110117
Burford Arena - 14 Potter Dr., Burford, ON000000110051110051
Caledon East - 1101036000000101036
Caledon East 211001002110453210145
Carlisle000000110060110060
CCC (Bowl)000000202049202049
Don Beer Arena110041110040220081
Erin00000020205142020514
Fergus (A)00000033001333300133
Fergus (B)000000110020110020
Gateway - Rink 3110062000000110062
John Tonelli000000110042110042
Lions Park Arena, 20 Edge Street, Brantford, ON000000110021110021
Memorial000000100122100122
Memorial (McLeod)00000011001301100130
MMSP (Alcott)000000211085211085
MMSP (D)000000100111100111
Morgan (A)00000022001152200115
MSC (D)000000100111100111
Oshawa Legends Arena220041000000220041
Parkdale000000100133100133
Pickering Rec Centre000000110072110072
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Rink A1100541100612200115
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Rink B32101740000003210174
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Yardman Rink00000011001101100110
Saltfleet arena2218311224511007023193112945
St. George Arena110091000000110091
Stoney Creek arena44001960000004400196
Valley Park arena110064000000110064
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex1100921010122110104
View Another Team
Warriors Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scmha.ca on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 3:20 PM