Valley Park arena, Venues, U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK, Rep (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
01020304050607
Rep
U9 NOVICE - BLACK
5:30 PM
@ Rep - U9 NOVICE - WHITE
[N-4]
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
7:00 PM
@ Rep - U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
[MM-275]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - WHITE
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - RED
[M-326]
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE & U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
7:00 PM
@ Rep - U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
[P-133]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - GOLD
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - BLACK
[M-327]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - RED
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - BLUE
[M-328]
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2 & U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1 & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED & U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice with U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE & U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED
5:30 PM
@ Rep - U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
[A-62]
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Rep - U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
[P-134]
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE & U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U18 MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - WHITE
[M-329]
MN
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 3 & Team 4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U9 NOVICE - GOLD
4:00 PM
@ Rep - U9 NOVICE - BLACK
[N-5]
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
5:30 PM
@ AT - U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
[A-REC-37]
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
7:00 PM
@ PW - U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
[P-REC-98]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - BLUE
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - GOLD
[M-330]
08091011121314
Rep
U9 NOVICE - WHITE & U9 NOVICE - BLACK
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK & U10/U11 ATOM - RED
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 3 & Team 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 1 & Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1 & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK & U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice with U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
Rep
U18 MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - RED
[M-331]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - GOLD
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - WHITE
[M-332]
Rep
U9 NOVICE - GOLD & U9 NOVICE - BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
7:00 PM
@ Rep - U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
[A-63]
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U15 BANTAM - WHITE
[B-230]
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE & U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 7 & Team 8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
7:00 PM
@ Rep - U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
[MB-182]
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
[MB-183]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - BLUE
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - BLACK
[M-333]
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2 & U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2 & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE & U15 BANTAM - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
[MM-277]
Rep
U9 NOVICE - WHITE & U9 NOVICE - BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development with Rotondi
Rep
U9 NOVICE - GOLD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development with Rotondi
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Rep - U10/U11 ATOM - RED
[A-64]
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED & U15 BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U18 MIDGET - WHITE
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - BLUE
[M-334]
MN
Team 1 & Team 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 2 & Team 4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U9 NOVICE - WHITE
4:00 PM
@ Rep - U9 NOVICE - GOLD
[N-6]
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
5:30 PM
@ AT - U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
[A-REC-38]
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
7:00 PM
@ PW - U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
[P-REC-99]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - RED
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - GOLD
[M-335]
15161718192021
Rep
U9 NOVICE - BLACK & U9 NOVICE - WHITE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE & U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 1 & Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Team 2 & Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2 & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM
@ Rep - U15 BANTAM - BLACK
[B-231]
Rep
U18 MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM
@ Rep - U18 MIDGET - GOLD
[M-336]
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED & U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 & Team 4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 & Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD & U15 BANTAM - WHITE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U18 MIDGET - RED & U18 MIDGET - BLUE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 7 & Team 8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2 & U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED & U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE & U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLUE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLUE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Warriors Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Valley Park arena
970 Paramount Dr. , Stoney Creek, ONT  L9C 7R5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from scmha.ca on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 12:55 PM