Grainger Training Facility, Venues (Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association)

HOCKEY'S BACK...
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
04050607080910
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED & U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK & U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1 & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED & U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK & U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED & U15 BANTAM - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
11121314151617
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Player Development
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U9 NOVICE - WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U9 NOVICE - GOLD & U9 NOVICE - BLACK
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED & U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1 & U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED & U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development
18192021222324
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Player Development
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK & U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED & U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1 & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED & U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK & U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED & U15 BANTAM - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
25262728293031
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - GOLD
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U9 NOVICE - GOLD & U9 NOVICE - BLACK
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U9 NOVICE - WHITE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED & U10/U11 ATOM - WHITE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK & U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 1 & U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - RED & U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK & U15 BANTAM - GOLD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - RED
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - BLACK
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Player Development
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
Rep
U10/U11 ATOM - BLACK
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
AT
U10/U11 ATOM - TEAM 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - WHITE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Player Development
Rep
U16 MINOR MIDGET - BLACK
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Player Development
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - BLACK
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - RED
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - RED
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - BLACK
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U14 MINOR BANTAM - GOLD
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - RED
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Goalie Development - Goalie's Only
PW
U12/U13 PEEWEE - TEAM 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - GOLD
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U12/U13 PEEWEE - WHITE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Player Development
Rep
U15 BANTAM - WHITE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Player Development
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Official Home of Stoney Creek Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Grainger Training Facility
398 Nash Rd N , Stoney Creek, Ont  L8H 7P5
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from scmha.ca on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 7:06 AM