U18 Team 3, Local League, NDLL (HOME OF THE STONEY CREEK WARRIORS AA HOCKEY)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
9
7
5
4
4
3
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1
    1-7
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    [18PA011] Valley Park Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    9:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    4-2
    Welland Tigers 1
    [18PA027] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    8:30PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    3-1
    St. Catharines Canadiens
    [18PC15] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    7:15PM
    St. Catharines Eagles
    6-6
    St. Catharines Major
    [18PB24] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    8:30PM
    Welland Tigers 3
    0-4
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
    [18PC09] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:05PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    6-5
    NOTL Wolves 1
    [18PA006] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    7:10PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
    3-4
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [18PB13] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    6:40PM
    NOTL Wolves 2
    6-3
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    [18PB27] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    6:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
    2-8
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
    [18PA016] Valley Park Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    5:50PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    2-4
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [18PB10] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    4:30PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    1-1
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [18PC01] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    9:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
    2-5
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    [18PA022] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    7:20PM
    St. Catharines Major
    1-6
    NOTL Wolves 2
    [18PB07] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    5:50PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    8-1
    Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
    [18PA019] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    2:30PM
    Welland Tigers 3
    1-5
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [18PC03] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:45PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
    1-1
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    [18PA013] Valley Park Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    7:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    6-5
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
    [18PA017] Valley Park Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    5-1
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
    [18PA003] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    8:30PM
    Welland Tigers 2
    10-6
    Welland Tigers 3
    [18PC21] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    8:10PM
    St. Catharines Eagles
    0-5
    Port Colborne Sailors
    [18PB15] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    7:45PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
    3-0
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [18PC04] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
  • Today (5)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    7:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2
    @
    St. Catharines Eagles
    [18PB19] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    7:45PM
    Welland Tigers 3
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [18PC06] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:30PM
    NOTL Wolves 1
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
    [18PA002] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    8:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
    @
    Welland Tigers 2
    [18PC16] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    8:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    [18PB26] Wainfleet Arena
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    8:50PM
    NOTL Wolves 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [18PB14] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    7:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    [18PA012] Valley Park Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:45PM
    Welland Tigers 1
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
    [18PA015] Valley Park Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    12:50PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    @
    Welland Tigers 2
    [18PC17] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    5:50PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
    [18PA020] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    7:15PM
    NOTL Wolves 1
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    [18PA023] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    5:50PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [18PB08] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    6:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    [18PA010] Valley Park Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    6:45PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2
    [18PB06] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    7:10PM
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [18PB12] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    7:15PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    St. Catharines Eagles
    [18PB20] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1
    [18PA007] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 B pod
    8:30PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    St. Catharines Major
    [18PB23] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    8:50PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [18PC12] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    9:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    @
    Welland Tigers 1
    [18PA028] Welland Arenas (Main)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 A pod
    8:30PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    [18PA001] Valley Park Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 18 LL | Round robin playoff LL U18 | U18 C pod
    8:50PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Welland Tigers 2
    [18PC18] Welland Arenas (Main)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U18 Team 3
8:45 PM
vs Welland Tigers 118PA015
Valley Park arena
Mar
02
Sat
U18 Team 3
5:50 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red18PA020
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Mar
04
Mon
U18 Team 3
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 118PA007
Meridian
Mar
05
Tue
U18 Team 3
8:30 PM
@ U18 Team 218PA001
Valley Park arena
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024