U13 Team 2, Local League, NDLL (HOME OF THE STONEY CREEK WARRIORS AA HOCKEY)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
6
5
5
4
3
3
3
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (19)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    7:10PM
    St. Catharines Major
    5-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    [13PB21] Saltfleet Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    6:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    0-1
    Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
    [13PA23] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    7:00PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    5-1
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
    [13PC014] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    5:45PM
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    4-4
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
    [13PC010] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    4:30PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
    2-4
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
    [13PC008] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    4:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    2-8
    St. Catharines Eagles
    [13PA19] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    3:00PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    2-3
    NOTL Wolves 2 Green
    [13PB07] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    2:00PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    3-2
    Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
    [13PA04] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    10:15AM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    5-5
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [13PB10] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    6:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 White
    4-3
    St. Catharines Major
    [13PB13] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    4:45PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
    2-3
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [13PC017] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    3:30PM
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    2-4
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [13PC003] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    1:50PM
    Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
    10-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [13PA09] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    10:15AM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    6-6
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [13PB26] Welland Arenas (Main)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    1-6
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [13PA03] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    6:50PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    2-2
    NOTL Wolves 1 White
    [13PB03] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    7:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    2-3
    Port Colborne Sailors
    [13PA18] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    6:50PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    10-5
    NOTL Wolves 2 Green
    [13PB05] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    6:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    3-3
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
    [13PC013] Gale Centre (1 - ES Fox)
  • Today (3)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    6:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
    [13PC004] Gale Centre (1 - ES Fox)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    6:30PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
    [13PA05] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    7:15PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [13PA10] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
  • Upcoming (24)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    7:15PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    [13PB25] Walker Sports and Abilities Centre (Pad 2)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    7:20PM
    St. Catharines Eagles
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [13PA02] Crystal Ridge Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    6:10PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
    [13PA24] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    6:15PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [13PA12] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    7:00PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [13PC016] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    7:30PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    [13PB23] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    9:00AM
    NOTL Wolves 1 White
    @
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [13PB27] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    10:15AM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [13PA26] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    12:10PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    @
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    [13PC021] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    12:35PM
    St. Catharines Eagles
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [13PA15] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    1:50PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [13PA08] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    3:15PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    @
    St. Catharines Major
    [13PB11] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2 Green
    [13PB04] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    10:15AM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [13PA14] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    10:45AM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [13PC002] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    11:35AM
    NOTL Wolves 1 White
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [13PB08] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    2:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
    @
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    [13PC019] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    3:30PM
    Port Colborne Sailors
    @
    St. Catharines Eagles
    [13PA20] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    4:30PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    [13PB17] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    4:45PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Green
    @
    St. Catharines Major
    [13PB14] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    6:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [13PC018] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 A Pod
    6:10PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
    [13PA25] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 B Pod
    6:15PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
    [13PB16] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 13 LL | Round Robin Playoff LL U13 | U13 C Pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
    @
    Wainfleet Wild Team 1
    [13PC020] Wainfleet Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
29
Thu
U13 Team 2
7:15 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black13PB25
Walker Sports (2)
Mar
07
Thu
U13 Team 2
7:30 PM
vs U13 Team 113PB22
Saltfleet arena
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024